Bus Stop Locations and Times

PVSchools Bus Parked Outside Of District Office

Bus Finder

Find your school among the lists below and click on the school name to see the bus stop locations and times of pick-up and drop-off.

Note: Please have your student at the bus stop at least 10 minutes prior to the scheduled pick-up time. Please note the bus number is subject to change.

Also note: Afternoon drop-off times are estimates only. Depending on varying circumstances, drop-off times may be delayed.

Update for 2021-22: This year we are identifying routes by ROUTE number, not Bus number. There are route placards mounted to the side of each bus that will display the route number. Since there are situations where the physical bus may be different (e.g. breakdown, spare bus, or substitute driver), now the route sign can be changed to always display the correct route number. Please disregard the painted-on bus number and instead look for the attached route sign.

Bus Route Number Placard | Disregard Bus Number

Bus Stop and Route Listings by School

Skip to Middle School route listings.

Skip to High School route listings.

Elementary Schools

Please note each elementary school is listed twice – once for morning pick-up times and once for afternoon drop-off times. Please find your school among the lists and click on its name along with time of day (morning or afternoon) you are interested in viewing.

A–H

Boulder Creek Elementary (morning)
Boulder Creek Elementary School BC Monogram

Route 122

  • 7:27 AM - N 17TH PL & E PONTIAC DR (ESE)
  • 7:28 AM - N 17TH PL & E MONTOYA LN (ESE)
  • 7:29 AM - E POTTER DR & N 17TH WAY
  • 7:30 AM - E SAMUEL DR & 17TH WAY
  • 7:31 AM - E ROSS AVE & N 17TH ST
  • 7:32 AM - E BEAUBIEN DR & N 17TH ST (NE)
  • 7:33 AM - E QUAIL AVE & N 17TH ST
  • 7:35 AM - N 16TH PL & E ROSS AVE (NW)
  • 7:35 AM - N 16TH PL & E POTTER DR (WNW)
  • 7:37 AM - E MOHAWK LN & N 17TH ST (SW)
  • 7:38 AM - E RUNION DR & N 16TH ST (NE)
  • 7:39 AM - N 16TH ST & E TONOPAH DR (NNW)
  • 7:50 AM - Boulder Creek Elementary School

Route 112

  • 7:35 AM - E ROSE GARDEN LN & N 28TH ST (WSW)
  • 7:39 AM - E MONONA DR & N 21ST ST (ENE)
  • 7:39 AM - E MONONA DR & N 20TH ST (ENE)
  • 7:42 AM - 20609 N 21st St
  • 7:44 AM - ON 22ND ST AT CROSS WALK-THROUGH
  • 7:50 AM - ASCEND APT DRIVEWAY
  • 7:51 AM - E DUST DEVIL DR & N 25TH ST (WNW)
  • 7:55 AM - N DESERT PEAK PKWY & E HILLSTONE WAY
  • 7:57 AM - E MISTY WILLOW LN & N 24TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:00 AM - N 20TH ST & E AVENIDA DEL SOL (NNW)
  • 8:06 AM - Boulder Creek Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary (afternoon)
Boulder Creek Elementary School BC Monogram

Route 122

  • 2:52 PM - Boulder Creek Elementary School
  • 2:55 PM - N 17TH PL & E PONTIAC DR (ESE)
  • 2:56 PM - N 17TH PL & E MONTOYA LN (ESE)
  • 2:58 PM - E POTTER DR & N 17TH WAY
  • 2:59 PM - E SAMUEL DR & 17TH WAY
  • 3:00 PM - E ROSS AVE & N 17TH ST
  • 3:02 PM - E BEAUBIEN DR & N 17TH ST (NE)
  • 3:03 PM - E QUAIL AVE & N 17TH ST
  • 3:05 PM - N 16TH PL & E ROSS AVE (NW)
  • 3:06 PM - N 16TH PL & E POTTER DR (WNW)
  • 3:08 PM - E MOHAWK LN & N 17TH ST (SW)
  • 3:09 PM - E RUNION DR & N 16TH ST (NE)
  • 3:10 PM - N 16TH ST & E TONOPAH DR (NNW)

Route 112

  • 2:52 PM - Boulder Creek Elementary School
  • 2:57 PM - ASCEND APT DRIVEWAY
  • 2:59 PM - E DUST DEVIL DR & N 25TH ST (WNW)
  • 3:02 PM - N DESERT PEAK PKWY & E HILLSTONE WAY
  • 3:06 PM - E MISTY WILLOW LN & N 24TH PL (WSW)
  • 3:12 PM - N 20TH ST & E AVENIDA DEL SOL (NNW)
  • 3:22 PM - E MONONA DR & N 21ST ST (ENE)
  • 3:23 PM - E MONONA DR & N 20TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:26 PM - 20609 N 21st St
  • 3:28 PM - ON 22ND ST AT CROSS WALK-THROUGH
  • 3:31 PM - E ROSE GARDEN LN & N 28TH ST (WSW)
Cactus View Elementary (morning)
Cactus View Elementary School CV Monogram

Route 113

  • 8:14 AM - W ROCKWOOD DR & 1ST AVE
  • 8:15 AM - W MORROW DR & N 2ND AVE (ESE)
  • 8:17 AM - W UNION HILLS DR & N 4TH DR (ENE)
  • 8:19 AM - W ROSEMONTE DR & N 5TH AVE (WSW)
  • 8:20 AM - N 3RD DR & W MORROW DR (SSE)
  • 8:21 AM - N 5TH AVE & W KERRY LN (SSE)
  • 8:22 AM - W KERRY LN & N 2ND DR (WSW)
  • 8:23 AM - N 2ND AVE & W TOPEKA DR (NNW)
  • 8:25 AM - N 3RD AVE & W SEQUOIA DR (SSE)
  • 8:26 AM - W BEHREND DR & N 3RD DR (ENE)
  • 8:27 AM - N 3RD DR & W ORAIBI DR (NNW)
  • 8:28 AM - N 6TH DR & W WICKIEUP LN (SSE)
  • 8:29 AM - N 6TH DR & WAHALLA LN
  • 8:32 AM - W BLUEFIELD AVE & N 5TH DR (ENE)
  • 8:35 AM - Cactus View Elementary School
Cactus View Elementary (afternoon)
Cactus View Elementary School CV Monogram

Route 113

  • 3:15 PM - Cactus View Elementary School 
  • 3:17 PM - W ROCKWOOD DR & 1ST AVE 
  • 3:18 PM - W MORROW DR & N 2ND AVE (ESE)
  • 3:19 PM - W UNION HILLS DR & N 4TH DR (ENE)
  • 3:21 PM - W ROSEMONTE DR & N 5TH AVE (WSW)
  • 3:22 PM - N 3RD DR & W MORROW DR (SSE)
  • 3:23 PM - N 5TH AVE & W KERRY LN (SSE)
  • 3:24 PM - W KERRY LN & N 2ND DR (WSW) 
  • 3:25 PM - N 2ND AVE & W TOPEKA DR (NNW)
  • 3:27 PM - N 3RD AVE & W SEQUOIA DR (SSE)
  • 3:28 PM - W BEHREND DR & N 3RD DR (ENE)
  • 3:29 PM - N 3RD DR & W ORAIBI DR (NNW)
  • 3:30 PM - N 6TH DR & W WICKIEUP LN (SSE)
  • 3:31 PM - N 6TH DR & WAHALLA LN
  • 3:35 PM - W BLUEFIELD AVE & N 5TH DR (ENE)
Campo Bello Elementary (morning)
Campo Bello Elementary School CB Monogram

Route 181

  • 7:58 AM - E CLAIRE DR & N 23RD PL (ENE)
  • 8:00 AM - E CLAIRE DR & N 21ST PL (ENE)
  • 8:01 AM - E HILLERY DR & N 22ND ST (WSW)
  • 8:02 AM - N 22ND ST & E BLANCHE DR (SSE)
  • 8:04 AM - N 20TH ST & E WALTANN LN
  • 8:05 AM - N 18TH ST & E TIERRA BUENA LN (SSE)
  • 8:07 AM - E PARADISE LN & N 17TH WAY (ENE)
  • 8:12 AM - E LE MARCHE AVE & N 9TH PL (E)
  • 8:17 AM - SAN PEDREGAL APTS
  • 8:19 AM - VIA BELLEZZA APT
  • 8:24 AM - N 17TH PL & E PHELPS RD (NNW)
  • 8:25 AM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 19TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:25 AM - N 20TH ST & E AIRE LIBRE
  • 8:27 AM - E PARADISE LN & N 22ND ST (WSW)
  • 8:27 AM - N 22ND ST & E AIRE LIBRE AVE (SSE)
  • 8:34 AM - Campo Bello Elementary School

Route 120

  • 8:12 AM - E LIBBY RD & N 33RD ST
  • 8:13 AM - E ANGELA DR & N 32ND PL (ENE)
  • 8:15 AM - E HELENA DR & E ST JOHN RD (SSE)
  • 8:16 AM - N PARADISE PARK DR & E HELENA DR (SSW)
  • 8:17 AM - N 35TH PL & E SAINT JOHN RD (S)
  • 8:18 AM - E GROVERS AVE & N 36TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:20 AM - N 36TH ST & CAMP BELLO DR (CROSS CAMPO & STOP)
  • 8:21 AM - N 34TH WAY & E HARTFORD AVE (SE)
  • 8:23 AM - 32ND PL & HARTFORD AVE
  • 8:26 AM - E DANBURY RD & 32ND ST
  • 8:30 AM - Campo Bello Elementary School
Campo Bello Elementary (afternoon)
Campo Bello Elementary School CB Monogram

Route 181

  • 3:22 PM - Campo Bello Elementary School
  • 3:26 PM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 22ND ST (ENE) 3:28 PM - N 22ND ST & E PARADISE LN (NNW)
  • 3:30 PM - E Aire Libre Ave & N 20th St
  • 3:32 PM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 19TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:33 PM - N 17TH PL & E PHELPS RD (SSE)
  • 3:37 PM - VIA BELLEZZA APT
  • 3:38 PM - SAN PEDREGAL
  • 3:43 PM - E LE MARCHE AVE & N 9TH PL (W)
  • 3:47 PM - E PARADISE LN & N 17TH WAY (WSW)
  • 3:49 PM - N 18TH ST & E TIERRA BUENA LN (NNW)
  • 3:52 PM - N 20TH ST & E WALTANN LN
  • 3:55 PM - N 22ND ST & E BLANCHE DR (NNW)
  • 3:56 PM - N 22ND ST & E HILLERY DR (NNW)
  • 3:58 PM - E CLAIRE DR & N 21ST PL (ENE)
  • 4:00 PM - E CLAIRE DR & N 23RD PL (WSW)

Route 120

  • 3:22 PM - Campo Bello Elementary School
  • 3:24 PM - E JOHN CABOT RD & N 30TH ST KG ONLY (WSW)
  • 3:27 PM - E DANBURY RD & 32ND ST
  • 3:29 PM - E LIBBY ST & 33RD ST
  • 3:30 PM - N 32ND PL & E ANGELA DR (NNW)
  • 3:31 PM - E HELENA DR & E ST JOHN RD (SSE)
  • 3:33 PM - 32ND PL & HARTFORD AVE
  • 3:34 PM - N 34TH WAY & E HARTFORD AVE (NW)
  • 3:36 PM - N PARADISE PARK DR & E HELENA DR (SSW)
  • 3:37 PM - E SAINT JOHN RD & N 35TH PL (W)
  • 3:38 PM - E GROVERS AVE & N 36TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:39 PM - N 36TH ST & E CAMPO BELLO DR (NNE)
Copper Canyon Elementary (morning)
Copper Canyon Elementary School CC Monogram

Route 115

  • 7:20 AM - KG STOP ONLY
  • 7:26 AM - N 62ND ST AND E CAMPO BELLO DR
  • 7:27 AM - E CAMPO BELLO DR & N 60TH PL (ENE)
  • 7:29 AM - N 60TH PL & E HARTFORD AVE (NNW)
  • 7:31 AM - E WOODRIDGE DR & E DANBURY RD
  • 7:32 AM - E MEADOW DR & N 60TH WAY (ENE)
  • 7:33 AM - E WOODRIDGE DR & N 60TH ST (ENE)
  • 7:35 AM - N 58TH WAY & N 58TH WAY (S)
  • 7:36 AM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 59TH PL
  • 7:38 AM - E ANDERSON DR & N 58TH WAY (E)
  • 7:39 AM - N 58TH WAY & E SAINT JOHN RD (SSW)
  • 7:44 AM - Copper Canyon Elementary School
Copper Canyon Elementary (afternoon)
Copper Canyon Elementary School CC Monogram

Route 115

  • 2:57 PM - KG STOP ONLY
  • 3:04 PM - N 62ND ST AND E CAMPO BELLO DR
  • 3:06 PM - E CAMPO BELLO DR & N 60TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:07 PM - N 60TH PL & E HARTFORD AVE (NNW)
  • 3:09 PM - E WOODRIDGE DR & E DANBURY RD
  • 3:10 PM - E MEADOW DR & N 60TH WAY (ENE)
  • 3:12 PM - E WOODRIDGE DR & N 60TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:13 PM - N 58TH WAY & N 58TH WAY (S)
  • 3:15 PM - E HARTFORD DR & N 59TH PL
  • 3:16 PM - E ANDERSON DR & N 58TH WAY (E)
  • 3:17 PM - N 58TH WAY & E SAINT JOHN RD (SSW)
Desert Cove Elementary (morning)
Desert Cove Elementary School DC Monogram

Route 183

  • 7:11 AM - N 32ND PL & E LUPINE AVE (SSE)
  • 7:12 AM - N 32ND PL & E LAUREL LN (SSE)
  • 7:13 AM - N 32ND WAY & E ALTADENA AVE (NNW)
  • 7:15 AM - N 33RD ST & E COLUMBINE DR (SSW)
  • 7:17 AM - E WINDROSE DR & 33RD ST
  • 7:18 AM - LARKSPUR DR & 35TH PL
  • 7:20 AM - N 37TH PL & E DAHLIA DR (NNW)
  • 7:21 AM - E DAHLIA DR & N 38TH WAY (WSW)
  • 7:23 AM - E LARKSPUR DR & N 39TH WAY (WSW)
  • 7:24 AM - N 38TH ST & E CHARTER OAK RD (SSE)
  • 7:25 AM - E MARMORA ST & E COLUMBINE DR (ESE)
  • 7:28 AM - E PARADISE DR & N 34TH ST (ENE)
  • 7:29 AM - N 34TH ST & E ALTADENA AVE (NNW)
  • 7:30 AM - E CHOLLA ST & N 33RD ST (ENE)
  • 7:31 AM - N 33RD ST & E DESERT COVE AVE
  • 7:33 AM - N 32ND PL & E YUCCA ST (SSE)
  • 7:36 AM - KG STOP ONLY 12032 N 31ST ST
  • 7:40 AM - Desert Cove Elementary School
Desert Cove Elementary (afternoon)
Desert Cove Elementary School DC Monogram

Route 183

  • 2:52 PM - Desert Cove Elementary School
  • 2:55 PM - KG STOP ONLY 12032 N 31ST ST
  • 2:57 PM - N 32ND PL & E YUCCA ST (NNW)
  • 2:59 PM - 33RD ST & DESERT COVE AVE
  • 3:00 PM - E CHOLLA ST & N 33RD ST
  • 3:02 PM - N 32ND PL & E LUPINE AVE (SSE)
  • 3:03 PM - N 32ND PL & E LAUREL LN (SSE)
  • 3:04 PM - N 32ND WAY & E ALTADENA AVE (NNW)
  • 3:05 PM - N 33RD ST & E COLUMBINE DR (SSW)
  • 3:06 PM - E WINDROSE DR & N 33RD ST
  • 3:08 PM - E WINDROSE DR & E LARKSPUR DR (WNW)
  • 3:09 PM - N 37TH PL & E DAHLIA DR (NNW)
  • 3:10 PM - E DAHLIA DR & N 38TH WAY (WSW)
  • 3:12 PM - N 39TH WAY & E LARKSPUR DR (NNW)
  • 3:14 PM - N 38TH ST & E CHARTER OAK RD (SSE)
  • 3:14 PM - E MARMORA ST & E COLUMBINE DR (ESE)
  • 3:17 PM - E PARADISE DR & N 34TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:18 PM - N 34TH ST & E ALTADENA AVE (NNW)
Desert Shadows Elementary School (morning)
Desert Shadows Elementary School DS Monogram

Route 115

  • 8:15 AM - E WETHERSFIELD RD & N 54TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:17 AM - 5122 E Larkspur Dr
  • 8:18 AM - N 51ST PL & E CHARTER OAK RD (N)
  • 8:20 AM - N 50TH ST & E BLOOMFIELD RD (SSE)
  • 8:21 AM - N 50TH PL & E CORRINE DR (SSE)
  • 8:21 AM - N 50TH PL & E DAHLIA DR (SSE)
  • 8:23 AM - N 48TH PL & E SURREY AVE (E)
  • 8:24 AM - N 49TH ST & E PRESIDIO RD (SSE) 
  • 8:25 AM - E VOLTAIRE AVE & N 51ST ST (WSW)
  • 8:30 AM - Desert Shadows Elementary School
Desert Shadows Elementary School (afternoon)
Desert Shadows Elementary School DS Monogram

Route 115

  • 3:22 PM - Desert Shadows Elementary School
  • 3:26 PM - N 54TH ST & E WETHERSFIELD RD (SSE)
  • 3:28 PM - 5122 E Larkspur Dr
  • 3:29 PM - N 51ST PL & E CHARTER OAK RD (N)
  • 3:30 PM - N 50TH ST & E BLOOMFIELD RD (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - N 50TH PL & E CORRINE DR (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - N 50TH PL & E SWEETWATER AVE (SSE)
  • 3:34 PM - N 48TH PL & E SURREY AVE (E)
  • 3:35 PM - N 49TH ST & E PRESIDIO RD (SSE)
  • 3:36 PM - E VOLTAIRE AVE & N 51ST ST (WSW)
  • 3:40 PM - N 42ND ST & E ANDORA DR (NNW)
Desert Springs Preparatory (morning)
Desert Springs Preparatory DSP Monogram

Route 175

  • 8:04 AM - E THUNDERBIRD RD & N 56TH PL (ENE)
  • 8:05 AM - N 57TH ST & E ESTRID CIR (NW)
  • 8:09 AM - N 60TH ST & BETTY ELYSE LN
  • 8:11 AM - E BECK LN & N 60TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:13 AM - N 62ND ST & E BETTY ELYSE LN (SSE)
  • 8:19 AM - N 68TH WAY & E KINGS AVE (NNW)
  • 8:27 AM - Desert Springs Preparatory Elementary School
Desert Springs Preparatory (afternoon)
Desert Springs Preparatory DSP Monogram

Route 175

  • 3:22 PM - Desert Springs Preparatory Elementary School
  • 3:26 PM - N 57TH ST & E ESTRID CIR (SE)
  • 3:32 PM - E LARKSPUR DR & N 65TH PL (WSW)
  • 3:36 PM - N 70TH ST & E PRESIDIO RD (SSE)
  • 3:39 PM - E HEARN RD & N 69TH ST
  • 3:46 PM - N 60TH ST & BETTE ELYSE LN
  • 3:47 PM - N 60TH ST & E BECK LN (NNW)
  • 3:48 PM - N 62ND ST & E BETTY ELYSE LN (SSE)
  • 3:49 PM - E WALTANN LN & N 63RD ST (WSW)
  • 3:51 PM - N 62ND ST & E CAROLINA DR (NW)
  • 3:57 PM - N 69TH PL & E GRANDVIEW DR (SSE)
  • 3:58 PM - N 68TH WAY & E KINGS AVE (SSE)
  • 4:06 PM - 6900 E Princess Dr
  • 4:10 PM - 17850 N 68th St
  • 4:13 PM - E CHAUNCEY LN & N 68TH ST (ENE)
  • 4:15 PM - 6900 E Princess Dr
Desert Trails Elementary (morning)
Desert Trails Elementary School DT Monogram

Route 122

  • 8:12 AM - N 53RD ST & E DEER VALLEY
  • 8:14 AM - MARQUIS AT DESERT RIDGE
  • 8:15 AM - 21320 N 56th St (BELLA MONTE APTS)
  • 8:16 AM - 5450 E Deer Valley Dr
  • 8:19 AM - E MELINDA LN & N 48TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:21 AM - E SWILLING RD & N 48TH PL
  • 8:23 AM - E HAMBLIN DR & N 48TH PL (W)
  • 8:25 AM - E ESTEVAN RD & N 49TH ST (E)
  • 8:26 AM - E CIELO GRANDE AVE & N 48TH PL (E)
  • 8:30 AM - N 54TH WAY & N 55TH ST (NNW)
  • 8:33 AM - E RANGER DR & N 54TH PL (E)
  • 8:35 AM - N 53RD ST & E POSTON DR (SSW)
  • 8:37 AM - E RANGER DR & N 48TH PL (E)
  • 8:41 AM - Desert Trails Elementary School
Desert Trails Elementary (afternoon)
Desert Trails Elementary School DT Monogram

Route 122

  • 3:22 PM - Desert Trails Elementary School
  • 3:27 PM - N 53RD ST & E DEER VALLEY
  • 3:29 PM - MARQUIS AT DESERT RIDGE
  • 3:29 PM - 21320 N 56th St (BELLA MONTE APTS)
  • 3:31 PM - 5450 E Deer Valley Dr
  • 3:34 PM - E MELINDA LN & N 48TH PL (WSW)
  • 3:38 PM - E MELINDA LN & N 40TH PL (W)
  • 3:42 PM - E SWILLING RD & N 48TH PL
  • 3:44 PM - E HAMBLIN DR & N 48TH PL (W)
  • 3:46 PM - E ESTEVAN RD & N 49TH ST (E)
  • 3:48 PM - E CIELO GRANDE AVE & N 48TH PL (E)
  • 3:52 PM - N 54TH WAY & N 55TH ST (NNW)
  • 3:54 PM - E RANGER DR & N 54TH ST (E)
  • 3:56 PM - N 53RD ST & E POSTON DR (SSW)
  • 3:59 PM - E RANGER DR & N 48TH PL (E)
Eagle Ridge Elementary (morning)
Eagle Ridge Elementary School ER Monogram

Route 109

  • 7:31 AM - E WESCOTT DR & N 15TH ST (ENE)
  • 7:34 AM - E RENEE & N 15TH PL
  • 7:36 AM - N 10TH ST & E RENEE DR (SSE)
  • 7:39 AM - E ROSEMONTE DR & N 7TH PL
  • 7:41 AM - BONAVENTURE MOBILE HOME PARK (W)
  • 7:45 AM - Eagle Ridge Elementary School

Route 107

  • 7:31 AM - N 5TH ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (SE)
  • 7:32 AM - N 5TH ST & E SACK DR (SSE)
  • 7:34 AM - N 4TH ST & E KERRY LN (SSE)
  • 7:35 AM - N 5TH ST & E UTOPIA RD (SSE)
  • 7:36 AM - N 3RD ST & E RIMROCK DR (SSE)
  • 7:38 AM - E PIUTE AVE & N 6TH PL (WSW)
  • 7:39 AM - N 5TH ST & E SEQUOIA DR (SSE)
  • 7:41 AM - N 5TH ST & E BEHREND DR (SSE)
  • 7:45 AM - Eagle Ridge Elementary School
Eagle Ridge Elementary (afternoon)
Eagle Ridge Elementary School ER Monogram

Route 109

  • 2:52 PM - Eagle Ridge Elementary School
  • 2:55 PM - BONAVENTURE MOBILE HOME PARK (ENE)
  • 2:57 PM - E ROSEMONTE DR & N 7TH PL
  • 3:00 PM - N 10TH ST & E RENEE DR (NNW)
  • 3:02 PM - E WESCOTT DR & N 15TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:06 PM - E RENEE DR & N 15TH PL

Route 107

  • 2:52 PM - Eagle Ridge Elementary School
  • 2:56 PM - E BEHREND DR & N 5TH ST (ENE)
  • 2:58 PM - E SEQUOIA DR & N 5TH ST (ENE)
  • 2:59 PM - N 6TH PL & E PIUTE AVE (NNW)
  • 3:01 PM - E RIMROCK DR & N 3RD ST (ENE)
  • 3:02 PM - E UTOPIA RD & N 5TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:03 PM - N 4TH ST & E KERRY LN (NNW)
  • 3:05 PM - N 5TH ST & E SACK DR (NNW)
  • 3:06 PM - N 5TH ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (NW)
Echo Mountain Intermediate (morning)
Echo Mountain Intermediate School EMI Monogram

Route 180

  • 8:15 AM - N 9TH ST & REMINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS (NNW)
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School

Route 172

  • 8:16 AM - MOON VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK
  • 8:18 AM - E BELL RD & N 12TH ST
  • 8:24 AM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 8:25 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School

Route 109

  • 8:15 AM - N 9TH ST & E BELL RD (NNW)
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School

Route 173

  • 8:02 AM - THE CONNECT APTS
  • 8:10 AM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 23RD ST (ENE)
  • 8:13 AM - N 21ST & E BELL RD
  • 8:20 AM - E ROSE MARIE LN AND 8TH ST
  • 8:25 AM - N 7TH ST & E GROVERS AVE (SSE)
  • 8:27 AM - N 9TH ST & E MICHIGAN AVE (SSE)
  • 8:28 AM - N 9TH ST & E ANNETTE DR (SSE)
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
Echo Mountain Intermediate (afternoon)
Echo Mountain Intermediate School EMI Monogram

Route 180

  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:28 PM - N 9TH ST & REMINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS (SSE)

Route 172

  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:27 PM - MOON VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK
  • 3:29 PM - E BELL RD & N 12TH ST

Route 109

  • 3:21 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:30 PM - N 9TH ST & REMINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS (NNW)
  • 3:32 PM - DESERT HOMES & BELL RIDGE APTS

Route 173

  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:27 PM - E ROSE MARIE LN AND 8TH ST
  • 3:29 PM - N 7TH ST & E GROVERS AVE (NNW)
  • 3:31 PM - N 9TH ST & E MICHIGAN AVE (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - N 9TH ST & E ANNETTE DR (SSE)
  • 3:35 PM - THE CONNECT APTS
  • 3:40 PM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 23RD ST (ENE)
  • 3:42 PM - E BELL RD & N 21ST ST (ENE)
Echo Mountain Primary (morning)
Echo Mountain Primary School EMP Monogram

Route 180

  • 8:15 AM - N 9TH ST & REMINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS (NNW)
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • Route 172

  • 8:16 AM - MOON VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK
  • 8:18 AM - E BELL RD & N 12TH ST
  • 8:24 AM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 8:25 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School

Route 109

  • 8:15 AM - N 9TH ST & E BELL RD (NNW)
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School

Route 173

  • 8:02 AM - THE CONNECT APTS
  • 8:10 AM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 23RD ST (ENE)
  • 8:13 AM - N 21ST & E BELL RD
  • 8:20 AM - E ROSE MARIE LN AND 8TH ST
  • 8:25 AM - N 7TH ST & E GROVERS AVE (SSE)
  • 8:27 AM - N 9TH ST & E MICHIGAN AVE (SSE)
  • 8:28 AM - N 9TH ST & E ANNETTE DR (SSE)
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 8:30 AM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
Echo Mountain Primary (afternoon)
Echo Mountain Primary School EMP Monogram

Route 180

  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:28 PM - N 9TH ST & REMINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS (SSE)

Route 172

  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:27 PM - MOON VALLEY MOBILE HOME PARK
  • 3:29 PM - E BELL RD & N 12TH ST

Route 109

  • 3:21 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:30 PM - N 9TH ST & REMINGTON PLACE APARTMENTS (NNW)
  • 3:32 PM - DESERT HOMES & BELL RIDGE APTS

Route 173

  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Primary School
  • 3:22 PM - Echo Mountain Intermediate School
  • 3:27 PM - E ROSE MARIE LN AND 8TH ST
  • 3:29 PM - N 7TH ST & E GROVERS AVE (NNW)
  • 3:31 PM - N 9TH ST & E MICHIGAN AVE (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - N 9TH ST & E ANNETTE DR (SSE)
  • 3:35 PM - THE CONNECT APTS
  • 3:40 PM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 23RD ST (ENE)
  • 3:42 PM - E BELL RD & N 21ST ST (ENE)
Fireside Elementary (morning)
Fireside Elementary School FS Monogram

Route 114

  • 8:21 AM - SHADES APTS
  • 8:30 AM - Fireside Elementary School
Fireside Elementary (afternoon)
Fireside Elementary School FS Monogram

Route 114

  • 3:22 PM - Fireside Elementary School
  • 3:27 PM - SHADES APTS
Grayhawk Elementary (morning)
Grayhawk Elementary School GH Monogram

Route 104

  • 8:25 AM - B/G Entrance
  • 8:35 AM - Grayhawk Elementary School

Route 108

  • 8:05 AM - E LEGACY BLVD & N 73RD ST (WSW)
  • 8:07 AM - 7501 E Thompson Peak Pkwy Unit 512
  • 8:11 AM - E THOMPSON PEAK PKWY & N 76TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:13 AM - N GRAYHAWK DR & E COPPERCLOUD DR (N)
  • 8:14 AM - N GRAYHAWK DR & N 83RD PL (WNW)
  • 8:16 AM - 85th Way turns into Angel Spirit Dr
  • 8:18 AM - N GRAYHAWK DR & E CHINO DR (WNW)
  • 8:20 AM - 19550 N Grayhawk Dr (Cachet Conominium)
  • 8:22 AM - N GRAYHAWK DR & E HUALAPAI DR (NW)
  • 8:25 AM - E GRAYHAWK DR & E TAILFEATHER DR (SSE)
  • 8:27 AM - E GRAYHAWK DR & N 81ST PL (ESE)
  • 8:29 AM - E GRAYHAWK DR & N 81ST ST (NE)
  • 8:31 AM - Grayhawk Elementary School
Grayhawk Elementary (afternoon)
Grayhawk Elementary School GH Monogram

Route 104

  • 3:22 PM - Grayhawk Elementary School
  • 3:27 PM - B/G Entrance

Route 108

  • 3:15 PM - Grayhawk Elementary School
  • 3:19 PM - 7340 E Legacy Blvd Unit C1001
  • 3:21 PM - E THOMPSON PEAK PKWY & N VILLAGE AT GRAYHAWK CONDOMINIUM (WSW)
  • 3:22 PM - E THOMPSON PEAK PKWY & N 76TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:24 PM - N GRAYHAWK DR & E COPPERCLOUD DR (N)
  • 3:26 PM - N GRAYHAWK DR & N 83RD PL (WNW)
  • 3:29 PM - 85th Way turns into Angel Spirit Dr
  • 3:32 PM - N GRAYHAWK DR & E CHINO DR (WNW)
  • 3:33 PM - 19550 N Grayhawk Dr (Cachet Conominium)
  • 3:34 PM - N GRAYHAWK DR & E HUALAPAI DR (NW)
  • 3:39 PM - E GRAYHAWK DR & E TAILFEATHER DR (SSE)
  • 3:41 PM - E GRAYHAWK DR & N 81ST PL (ESE)
  • 3:42 PM - E GRAYHAWK DR & N 81ST ST (NE)
Hidden Hills Elementary (morning)
Hidden Hills Elementary School HH Monogram

Route 200

  • 8:15 AM - E EVANS DR & N 23RD ST
  • 8:17 AM - N 20TH ST & E SWEETWATER AVE (NNW)
  • 8:19 AM - N 20TH ST & E RONALD RD
  • 8:20 AM - N 18TH ST & E THUNDERBIRD RD (N)
  • 8:22 AM - N POINTE GOLF CLUB DR & E CAPTAIN DREYFUS AVE (SSE)
  • 8:23 AM - N POINTE GOLF CLUB DR & E VICTOR HUGO AVE (SSW)
  • 8:24 AM - N POINTE GOLF CLUB DR & E VOLTAIRE AVE (SSW)
  • 8:30 AM - Hidden Hills Elementary School

Route 110

  • 8:08 AM - 1550 E Thunderbird Rd-Mirador Apts stop in turn lane
  • 8:11 AM - N 7TH ST & E EUGIE AVE (SSE)
  • 8:13 AM - E VILLAGE CIRCLE DR S & N 10TH PL (NW)
  • 8:15 AM - E ROBERTS RD & N 8TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:15 AM - N 8TH PL & E HEARN RD (SSE)
  • 8:18 AM - 736 E ACAPULCO LN
  • 8:21 AM - E WALTANN LN & N 8TH PL (ENE)
  • 8:22 AM - E CORAL GABLES DR & N 10TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:24 AM - N 12TH ST & E BRAEBURN DR (NW)
  • 8:24 AM - N 12TH ST & E SEMINOLE DR (NNW)
  • 8:26 AM - E HEARN RD & N 13TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:30 AM - Hidden Hills Elementary School
Hidden Hills Elementary (afternoon)
Hidden Hills Elementary School HH Monogram

Route 200

  • 3:22 PM - Hidden Hills Elementary School
  • 3:25 PM - N 20TH ST & E SWEETWATER AVE (NNW)
  • 3:27 PM - E RONALD RD & N 19TH ST (E)
  • 3:29 PM - N 18TH ST & E THUNDERBIRD RD (N)
  • 3:31 PM - N POINTE GOLF CLUB DR & E CAPTAIN DREYFUS AVE (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - N POINTE GOLF CLUB DR & E VICTOR HUGO AVE (SSW)
  • 3:33 PM - N POINTE GOLF CLUB DR & E VOLTAIRE AVE (SSW)
  • 3:41 PM - E EVANS DR & N 23RD ST

Route 110

  • 3:15 PM - Hidden Hills Elementary School
  • 3:20 PM - 1550 E Thunderbird Rd-Mirador Apts stop in turn lane
  • 3:23 PM - N 7TH ST & E EUGIE AVE (SSE)
  • 3:24 PM - E VILLAGE CIRCLE DR S & N 10TH PL (NW)
  • 3:28 PM - N 8TH PL & E HEARN RD (SSE)
  • 3:31 PM - E ACAPULCO LN & E CARIBBEAN LN
  • 3:33 PM - E WALTANN LN & N 8TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:35 PM - E CORAL GABLES DR & N 10TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:38 PM - N 12TH ST & E BRAEBURN DR (NW)
  • 3:39 PM - N 12TH ST & E SEMINOLE DR (NNW)
  • 3:41 PM - E HEARN RD & N 13TH ST (WSW)
Indian Bend Elementary (morning)
Indian Bend Elementary School IB Monogram

Route 189

  • 8:09 AM - CALA PARADISE VALLEY APTS
  • 8:10 AM - N 42ND ST & E BLOOMFIELD RD (SSE)
  • 8:11 AM - N 42ND ST & E WINDROSE DR
  • 8:14 AM - N 43rd St & E Joan De Arc Ave
  • 8:15 AM - E PERSHING AVE & N 46TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:17 AM - E WILLOW AVE & N 44TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:18 AM - E JOAN DE ARC AVE & N 45TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:19 AM - E SHARON DR & N 45TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:23 AM - N 44TH ST & E EVANS DR (SSE)
  • 8:24 AM - N 41ST PL & E WINCHCOMB DR (NNW)
  • 8:26 AM - N 40TH PL & E FRIESS DR (NNW)
  • 8:30 AM - Indian Bend Elementary School

Route 116

  • 8:06 AM - 4007 E Greenway Rd
  • 8:07 AM - E NISBET RD & N 39TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:10 AM - N 33RD PL & E NISBET RD (NNW)
  • 8:11 AM - E ACOMA DR & N 32ND PL (ENE)
  • 8:13 AM - N 34TH ST & E LUDLOW DR (NNW)
  • 8:15 AM - E DELCOA DR & N 33RD ST (WSW)
  • 8:16 AM - N 33RD PL & E ROVEEN AVE (NNW)
  • 8:19 AM - N 38TH PL & E SWEETWATER AVE (NNW)
  • 8:21 AM - N 40TH PL & E WINDROSE DR (SSE)
  • 8:22 AM - N 41ST PL & E DAHLIA DR (SSE)
  • 8:24 AM - E PERSHING AVE & N 40TH WAY (ENE)
  • 8:25 AM - N 41ST PL & E JOAN DE ARC AVE (SSE)
  • 8:30 AM - Indian Bend Elementary School
Indian Bend Elementary (afternoon)
Indian Bend Elementary School IB Monogram

Route 189

  • 3:22 PM - Indian Bend Elementary School
  • 3:26 PM - N 42ND ST & E WINDROSE DR
  • 3:28 PM - N 42ND ST & E BLOOMFIELD RD (NNW)
  • 3:30 PM - CALA PARADISE VALLEY APTS
  • 3:35 PM - N 46TH ST & E PERSHING AVE (SSE)
  • 3:36 PM - E WILLOW AVE & N 44TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:38 PM - N 45TH ST & E JOAN DE ARC AVE (SSE)
  • 3:40 PM - E SHARON DR & N 45TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:43 PM - N 43rd St & E Joan De Arc Ave
  • 3:46 PM - N 44TH ST & E EVANS DR (SSE)
  • 3:48 PM - N 41ST PL & E WINCHCOMB DR (NNW)
  • 3:50 PM - N 40TH PL & E FRIESS DR (NNW)
  • 3:54 PM - Indian Bend Elementary School

Route 116

  • 3:22 PM - Indian Bend Elementary School
  • 3:25 PM - E ROVEEN AVE & N 33RD PL (WSW)
  • 3:27 PM - N 33RD ST & E DELCOA DR (SSE)
  • 3:30 PM - E LUDLOW DR & N 34TH ST (SW)
  • 3:32 PM - E ACOMA DR & N 32ND PL (WSW)
  • 3:34 PM - N 33RD PL & E NISBET RD (SSE)
  • 3:37 PM - 4007 E Greenway Rd
  • 3:39 PM - N 39TH ST & NISBET (NORHTSIDE)
  • 3:43 PM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 38TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:45 PM - N 40TH PL & E WINDROSE DR (SSE)
  • 3:47 PM - N 41ST PL & E DAHLIA DR (SSE)
  • 3:49 PM - E PERSHING AVE & N 40TH WAY (ENE)
  • 3:51 PM - N 41ST PL & E JOAN DE ARC AVE (SSE)

I–Z

Larkspur Elementary (morning)
Larkspur Elementary School LS Monogram

Route 182

  • 7:34 AM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 31ST ST (ENE)
  • 7:36 AM - KG ONLY STOP N 30TH ST & E WILLOW AVE
  • 7:38 AM - E EMILE ZOLA AVE & N 31ST PL (WSW) 7:41 AM - 3033 E Thunderbird Rd
  • 7:43 AM - N 31ST ST & E FRIESS DR (SSE)
  • 7:45 AM - N 30TH ST & E LUDLOW DR (NNW)
  • 8:00 AM - Larkspur Elementary School

Route 200

  • 7:32 AM - E CORTEZ ST & N 16TH PL (ENE)
  • 7:33 AM - E CORTEZ ST & N 15TH ST (ENE)
  • 7:34 AM - E CHOLLA ST & N 14TH ST (ENE)
  • 7:35 AM - N 13TH ST & E SHANGRI LA RD (NNW)
  • 7:36 AM - N 13TH ST & E DESERT COVE AVE (NNW)
  • 7:38 AM - N 12TH ST & E SAHUARO DR (NNW)
  • 7:41 AM - AVENA POINT APT
  • 7:43 AM - E CLINTON ST & N 9TH ST (NE)
  • 7:47 AM - E SAHUARO DR & N 15TH WAY (WSW)
  • 7:55 AM - Larkspur Elementary School
Larkspur Elementary (afternoon)
Larkspur Elementary School LS Monogram

Route 182

  • 2:45 PM - Larkspur Elementary School
  • 2:49 PM - N CAVE CREEK RD & E SAHUARO DR (NNE)
  • 2:58 PM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 31ST ST (ENE)
  • 3:00 PM - KG ONLY STOP N 30TH ST & E WILLO AVE
  • 3:01 PM - E EMILE ZOLA AVE & N 31ST PL (WSW)
  • 3:03 PM - 3033 E Thunderbird Rd
  • 3:05 PM - N 31ST ST & E FRIESS DR (SSE)
  • 3:07 PM - N 30TH ST & E LUDLOW DR (NNW)

Route 200

  • 2:52 PM - Larkspur Elementary School
  • 2:57 PM - E SAHUARO DR & N 15TH WAY (WSW)
  • 3:00 PM - N 16TH PL & E CORTEZ ST (SSE)
  • 3:02 PM - E CORTEZ ST & N 15TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:03 PM - N 14TH ST & E CHOLLA ST (NNW)
  • 3:05 PM - N 13TH ST & E SHANGRI LA RD (NNW)
  • 3:06 PM - N 13TH ST & E DESERT COVE AVE (NNW)
  • 3:08 PM - N 12TH ST & E SAHUARO DR (NNW)
  • 3:10 PM - N 9TH ST & E CLINTON ST (SE)
  • 3:12 PM - AVENA POINT APT
Liberty Elementary (morning)
Liberty Elementary School LE Monogram

Route 118

  • 8:03 AM - N 55TH ST & E LUDLOW DR (SSE)
  • 8:09 AM - 15425 N Tatum Blvd - WATERFORD APARTMENTS
  • 8:10 AM - 4901 E Waltann Ln
  • 8:11 AM - N 49TH PL & E TIERRA BUENA LN (SSE)
  • 8:12 AM - E MARCONI AVE & N 49TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:14 AM - E PARADISE LN & N 48TH WAY (WSW)
  • 8:18 AM - N 55TH ST & E KATHLEEN RD (WNW)
  • 8:19 AM - E JUSTINE RD & N 55TH ST (SSW)
  • 8:30 AM - Liberty Elementary School
Liberty Elementary (afternoon)
Liberty Elementary School LE Monogram

Route 118

  • 3:22 PM - Liberty Elementary School
  • 3:24 PM - 15425 N Tatum Blvd - WATERFORD APARTMENTS
  • 3:25 PM - 4901 E Waltann Ln
  • 3:26 PM - N 49TH PL & E TIERRA BUENA LN (SSE)
  • 3:27 PM - E MARCONI AVE & N 49TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:28 PM - E PARADISE LN & N 48TH WAY (WSW)
  • 3:32 PM - N 55TH ST & E KATHLEEN RD (WNW)
  • 3:33 PM - E JUSTINE RD & N 55TH ST (NNE)
  • 3:37 PM - N 55TH ST & E LUDLOW DR (SSE)
Mercury Mine Elementary (morning)
Mercury Mine Elementary School MM Monogram

Route 106

  • 8:10 AM - E VOGEL AVE & N 17TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:12 AM - N 16TH ST & E CINNABAR AVE (SSE)
  • 8:19 AM - E PARADISE DR & N 22ND PL (ENE)
  • 8:21 AM - N 23RD ST & E CORTEZ ST (NNW)
  • 8:22 AM - E DESERT COVE AVE & N 23RD PL (ENE)
  • 8:23 AM - E SAHUARO DR & N 22ND PL (NNE)
  • 8:24 AM - N 22ND PL & E NORTH LN (NNW)
  • 8:32 AM - Mercury Mine Elementary School

Route 186

  • 8:00 AM - E LAUREL LN & N 36TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:02 AM - E POINSETTIA DR & E PARADISE DR (N)
  • 8:04 AM - N 40TH ST & E LAUREL LN (NNW)
  • 8:05 AM - N 40TH ST & E CORTEZ ST (NNW)
  • 8:07 AM - N 37TH ST & E LUPINE AVE (NNW)
  • 8:09 AM - N 36TH ST & E SHANGRI LA RD (NNW)
  • 8:11 AM - N 37TH ST & E GARDEN DR (SSE)
  • 8:12 AM - N 38TH ST & E SHANGRI LA RD (NNW)
  • 8:14 AM - N 39TH ST & E MERCER LN (NW)
  • 8:17 AM - N 35TH ST & E MERCER LN (SSE)
  • 8:20 AM - E COCHISE DR & N 34TH PL (ENE)
  • 8:22 AM - E ONYX AVE & N 34TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:23 AM - N 33RD ST & E MOUNTAIN VIEW RD (NNW)
  • 8:26 AM - N 34TH PL & E HATCHER RD (NNW)
  • 8:32 AM - Mercury Mine Elementary School
Mercury Mine Elementary (afternoon)
Mercury Mine Elementary School MM Monogram

Route 106

  • 3:26 PM - Mercury Mine Elementary School
  • 3:39 PM - N 17TH PL & E VOGEL AVE (SSE)
  • 3:41 PM - N 16TH ST & E CINNABAR AVE (SSE)
  • 3:48 PM - E PARADISE DR & N 22ND PL (ENE)
  • 3:50 PM - N 23RD ST & E CORTEZ ST (NNW)
  • 3:52 PM - E DESERT COVE AVE & N 23RD PL (ENE)
  • 3:54 PM - E SAHUARO DR & N 22ND PL (NNE)
  • 3:56 PM - N 22ND PL & E NORTH LN (NNW)

Route 186

  • 3:22 PM - Mercury Mine Elementary School
  • 3:31 PM - E LAUREL LN & N 36TH PL (WSW)
  • 3:33 PM - E POINSETTIA DR & E PARADISE DR (S)
  • 3:34 PM - N 40TH ST & E LAUREL LN (NNW)
  • 3:35 PM - E CORTEZ ST & N 40TH ST (NE)
  • 3:38 PM - N 37TH ST & E LUPINE AVE (NNW)
  • 3:39 PM - N 36TH ST & E SHANGRI LA RD (NNW)
  • 3:41 PM - N 37TH ST & E GARDEN DR (SSE)
  • 3:43 PM - N 38TH ST & E SHANGRI LA RD (NNW)
  • 3:45 PM - E MERCER LN & N 39TH ST (SW)
  • 3:47 PM - N 35TH ST & E MERCER LN (SSE)
  • 3:50 PM - E COCHISE DR & N 34TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:52 PM - E ONYX AVE & N 34TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:54 PM - N 33RD ST & E MOUNTAIN VIEW RD (NNW)
  • 3:56 PM - N 34TH PL & E HATCHER RD (NNW)
North Ranch Elementary (morning)
North Ranch Elementary School NR Monogram

Route 179

  • 8:02 AM - N 68TH ST & E KELTON LN (NNW)
  • 8:03 AM - N 68TH ST & E GRANDVIEW DR (NNW)
  • 8:06 AM - 6433 E GRANDVIEW DR
  • 8:11 AM - E TIERRA BUENA LN & N 57TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:16 AM - E AIRE LIBRE & N 56TH PL @ MAILBOXES (KDG ONLY)
  • 8:18 AM - E KINGS AVE & N 54TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:20 AM - E WALLACE AVE & N 53RD ST (NE)
  • 8:23 AM - E JUNIPER AVE & N 54TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:25 AM - E KELTON LN & N 55TH PL (SSW)
  • 8:30 AM - North Ranch Elementary School
North Ranch Elementary (afternoon)
North Ranch Elementary School NR Monogram

Route 179

  • 3:22 PM - North Ranch Elementary School
  • 3:25 PM - N 68TH ST & E KELTON LN (NNW)
  • 3:26 PM - N 68TH ST & E GRANDVIEW DR (NNW)
  • 3:29 PM - 6433 E GRANDVIEW DR
  • 3:30 PM - E TIERRA BUENA LN & N 57TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:32 PM - E AIRE LIBRE & N 56TH PL @ MAILBOXES (KDG ONLY)
  • 3:34 PM - E KINGS AVE & N 54TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:35 PM - E WALLACE AVE & N 53RD ST (NE)
  • 3:37 PM - N 54TH ST & E JUNIPER AVE (NNW)
  • 3:38 PM - E KELTON LN & N 55TH PL (SSW)
Palomino Intermediate (morning)
Palomino Intermediate School PLI Monogram

Route 178 - Palomino to Aire Libre Shuttle

  • 7:31 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:37 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:42 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:49 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:54 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 8:00 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School

Route 190 - Palomino to Aire Libre Shuttle

  • 7:36 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:41 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:48 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:53 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School

Route 120

  • 7:36 AM - N 25TH ST & E TIERRA BUENA LN (NNW)
  • 7:37 AM - N 25TH ST & E WALTANN LN (NNW)
  • 7:38 AM - N 24TH PL & E KAREN DR (NNW)
  • 7:40 AM - N 24TH PL & E VISTA DR (NNW)
  • 7:42 AM - E MARILYN RD & N 27TH ST (WSW)
  • 7:45 AM - N 29TH ST & E MICHAEL DR (SE)
  • 7:47 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:54 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:59 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 8:05 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School

Route 185

  • 7:42 AM - E AIRE LIBRE & 31ST ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 7:45 AM - E JUNIPER AVE & 29TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 7:48 AM - E KINGS & N 25TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 7:52 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:59 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 8:04 AM - Palomino Primary/Intermediate School
  • 8:10 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
Palomino Intermediate (afternoon)
Palomino Intermediate School PLI Monogram

Route 178 - Aire Libre to Palomino Shuttle

  • 2:52 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 2:56 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:03 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:08 AM - Palomino Primary School

Route 120

  • 2:52 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 2:57 PM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:03 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:06 PM - N 25TH ST & E TIERRA BUENA LN (NNW)
  • 3:07 PM - N 25TH ST & E WALTANN LN (NNW)
  • 3:08 PM - N 24TH PL & E KAREN DR (NNW)
  • 3:10 PM - N 24TH PL & E VISTA DR (NNW)
  • 3:12 PM - E MARILYN RD & N 27TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:15 PM - N 29TH ST & E MICHAEL DR (SE)

Route 185

  • 2:52 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 2:55 PM - E KINGS AVE & N 25TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 2:58 PM - E JUNIPER AVE & N 29TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 3:01 PM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 31ST ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 3:05 PM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:12 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:17 PM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:24 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:29 PM - Palomino Primary School
Palomino Primary (morning)
Palomino Primary School PLP Monogram

Route 178 - Palomino to Aire Libre Shuttle

  • 7:31 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:37 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:42 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:49 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:54 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 8:00 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School

Route 190 - Palomino to Aire Libre Shuttle

  • 7:36 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:41 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:48 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:53 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School

Route 120

  • 7:36 AM - N 25TH ST & E TIERRA BUENA LN (NNW)
  • 7:37 AM - N 25TH ST & E WALTANN LN (NNW)
  • 7:38 AM - N 24TH PL & E KAREN DR (NNW)
  • 7:40 AM - N 24TH PL & E VISTA DR (NNW)
  • 7:42 AM - E MARILYN RD & N 27TH ST (WSW)
  • 7:45 AM - N 29TH ST & E MICHAEL DR (SE)
  • 7:47 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:54 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 7:59 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 8:05 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School

Route 185

  • 7:42 AM - E AIRE LIBRE & 31ST ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 7:45 AM - E JUNIPER AVE & 29TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 7:48 AM - E KINGS & N 25TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 7:52 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 7:59 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 8:04 AM - Palomino Primary/Intermediate School
  • 8:10 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
Palomino Primary (afternoon)
Palomino Primary School PLP Monogram

Route 178 - Aire Libre to Palomino Shuttle

  • 2:52 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 2:56 AM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:03 AM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:08 AM - Palomino Primary School

Route 120

  • 2:52 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 2:57 PM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:03 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:06 PM - N 25TH ST & E TIERRA BUENA LN (NNW)
  • 3:07 PM - N 25TH ST & E WALTANN LN (NNW)
  • 3:08 PM - N 24TH PL & E KAREN DR (NNW)
  • 3:10 PM - N 24TH PL & E VISTA DR (NNW)
  • 3:12 PM - E MARILYN RD & N 27TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:15 PM - N 29TH ST & E MICHAEL DR (SE)

Route 185

  • 2:52 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 2:55 PM - E KINGS AVE & N 25TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 2:58 PM - E JUNIPER AVE & N 29TH ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 3:01 PM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 31ST ST (KG STOP ONLY)
  • 3:05 PM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:12 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:17 PM - Palomino Primary School
  • 3:24 PM - Aire Libre Elementary School
  • 3:29 PM - Palomino Primary School
Pinnacle Peak Preparatory [K-8] (morning)
Pinnacle Peak Preparatory School PP Monogram

Route 105

  • 7:33 AM - E DE LA O RD & N 85TH ST (E)
  • 7:34 AM - N 84TH ST & E ALAMEDA RD (NNW)
  • 7:36 AM - N 83RD ST & N 83RD PL (ESE)
  • 7:37 AM - E CAMINO ADELE & N 81ST PL (NE)
  • 7:41 AM - N LOS PORTONES DR & N 74TH ST (E)
  • 7:42 AM - E LOS PORTONES DR & E HANOVER WAY (NW)
  • 7:44 AM - N 77TH ST & E ADELE CT (SSE)
  • 7:45 AM - N 77TH ST & E STARLA DR (SSE)
  • 7:46 AM - N 77TH ST & E MARIPOSA GRANDE DR (SSE)
  • 7:53 AM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory

Route 103

  • 7:39 AM - E PARKVIEW LN & N 73RD ST PL
  • 7:40 AM - N 72ND WAY & E GLENN MOORE RD
  • 7:41 AM - E JUAN TABO RD & N 72ND PL (WSW)
  • 7:42 AM - E JUAN TABO RD & N 75TH ST (WSW)
  • 7:43 AM - E DE LA O RD & N 74TH PL (ENE)
  • 7:44 AM - N 74TH PL & E GLENN MOORE RD (NNW)
  • 7:45 AM - E GLENN MOORE RD & N 75TH WAY
  • 7:46 AM - MILLER RD & E WHISPERING WIND DR (SSE)
  • 7:49 AM - N 73RD PL & E LA JUNTA RD (NNW)
  • 8:00 AM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory

Route 100

  • 7:25 AM - N 81ST PL & E CONQUISTADORES DR (NNW)
  • 7:27 AM - E VIA DE LUNA DR & N HAYDEN RD (ENE)
  • 7:31 AM - E PINNACLE PEAK RD & N COUNTRY CLUB TRL (W)
  • 7:35 AM - N LA SENDA DR & E FOOTHILL CIR (NNW)
  • 7:38 AM - E PINNACLE PEAK RD & N CLUB HOUSE WAY (WSW)
  • 7:45 AM - E LOS GATOS DR & N LOS CABALLOS DR (ENE)
  • 7:55 AM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory

Route 104

  • 8:00 AM - Boys & Girls Club (N 78th Pl)
  • 8:05 AM - E CALISTOGA CIR & E SAN FERNANDO DR (S)
  • 8:06 AM - N CALISTOGA CIR & N DUSTER RD (SE)
  • 8:07 AM - N CALISTOGA CIR & N DESPERADO RD (SE)
  • 8:12 AM - 7215 E SILVERSTONE DR (EAST OF APTS)
  • 8:15 AM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory

Route 102

  • 7:40 AM - N PASO TRL & E LARIAT LN (NNW)
  • 7:45 AM - E LARIAT LN & N 86TH ST (SW)
  • 7:47 AM - N WRANGLER RD & E TETHER TRL (NNW)
  • 7:51 AM - N RANCH GATE RD & N ROPING RD (ESE)
  • 7:53 AM - N HAYDEN RD & E CHAMA RD (NNW)
  • 7:55 AM - N HAYDEN RD & E HANOVER WAY (NNW)
  • 8:00 AM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory

View Pinnacle Peak Preparatory bus routing information as a PDF.

Pinnacle Peak Preparatory [K-8] (afternoon)
Pinnacle Peak Preparatory School PP Monogram

Route 105

  • 2:45 PM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory - PM
  • 2:50 PM - E DE LA O RD & N 85TH ST (W)
  • 2:51 PM - N 84TH ST & E ALAMEDA RD (NNW)
  • 2:53 PM - N 83RD AND E CAMINO ADELE ST
  • 2:54 PM - E CAMINO ADELE & N 81ST PL (NE)
  • 2:56 PM - N 77TH ST & E ADELE CT (SSE)
  • 2:57 PM - N 77TH ST & E STARLA DR (SSE)
  • 2:58 PM - N 77TH ST & E MARIPOSA GRANDE DR (SSE)
  • 3:00 PM - E LOS PORTONES DR & E HANOVER WAY (SE)
  • 3:01 PM - N LOS PORTONES DR & N 74TH ST (E)
  • 3:02 PM - E LOS PORTONES DR & N 73RD ST (ENE)

Route 103

  • 2:45 PM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory - PM
  • 2:50 PM - E PARKVIEW LN & N 73RD ST (SE)
  • 2:51 PM - N 72ND WAY & E GLENN MOORE RD
  • 2:53 PM - E JUAN TABO RD & N 72ND PL (WSW)
  • 2:54 PM - E JUAN TABO RD & N 75TH ST (WSW)
  • 2:55 PM - E DE LA O RD & N 74TH PL (ENE)
  • 2:57 PM - E GLENN MOORE RD & N 75TH WAY
  • 2:59 PM - MILLER RD & E WHISPERING WIND DR (SSE)
  • 3:00 PM - N 73RD PL & E LA JUNTA RD (NNW)

Route 100

  • 2:59 PM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory - PM
  • 3:04 PM - BOYS & GIRLS CLUB (N 78TH PL)
  • 3:11 PM - N 81ST PL & E CONQUISTADORES DR (NNW)
  • 3:12 PM - E VIA DE LUNA DR & N HAYDEN RD (ENE)
  • 3:15 PM - E PINNACLE PEAK RD & N COUNTRY CLUB TRL (W)
  • 3:17 PM - N LA SENDA DR & E FOOTHILL CIR (NNW)
  • 3:20 PM - E PINNACLE PEAK RD & N CLUB HOUSE WAY (WSW)
  • 3:22 PM - E LOS GATOS DR & N LOS CABALLOS DR (ENE)

Route 104

  • 2:45 PM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory - PM
  • 2:47 PM - 7215 E SILVERSTONE DR (EAST OF APTS)
  • 2:50 PM - E CALISTOGA CIR & E SAN FERNANDO DR (N)
  • 2:51 PM - N CALISTOGA CIR & N DESPERADO RD (SE)
  • 2:52 PM - N CALISTOGA CIR & N DUSTER RD (NW)
  • 2:56 PM - BOYS & GIRLS CLUB (N 78TH PL)

Route 102

  • 2:52 PM - Pinnacle Peak Preparatory
  • 3:02 PM - N PASO TRL & E LARIAT LN (NNW)
  • 3:07 PM - E LARIAT LN & N 86TH ST (SW)
  • 3:11 PM - N WRANGLER RD & E HACKAMORE DR (S)
  • 3:14 PM - N RANCH GATE RD & N ROPING RD (ESE)
  • 3:17 PM - N HAYDEN RD & E HANOVER WAY (NNW)

View Pinnacle Peak Preparatory bus routing information as a PDF.

Quail Run Elementary (morning)
Quail Run Elementary School QR Monogram

Route 178

  • 8:11 AM - CORTLAND DESERT RIDGE APTS
  • 8:12 AM - N 44TH PL & E RENEE DR (SSE)
  • 8:15 AM - E ROSEMONTE DR & N 43RD TER (ENE)
  • 8:18 AM - N 42ND PL & E ROSEMONTE DR (SSE)
  • 8:19 AM - N 42ND PL & E WESCOTT DR (SSE)
  • 8:21 AM - E TOPEKA DR & N 40TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:23 AM - N 40TH ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (NNW)
  • 8:28 AM - N 32ND PL & E HONONEGH DR (SSE)
  • 8:35 AM - THE VISTAS (N)
  • 8:40 AM - Quail Run Elementary School
Quail Run Elementary (afternoon)
Quail Run Elementary School QR Monogram

Route 178

  • 3:22 PM - Quail Run Elementary School
  • 3:29 PM - CORTLAND DESERT RIDGE APTS
  • 3:30 PM - N 44TH PL & E RENEE DR (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - E ROSEMONTE DR & N 43RD TER (ENE)
  • 3:34 PM - N 42ND PL & E ROSEMONTE DR (SSE)
  • 3:36 PM - N 42ND PL & E WESCOTT DR (SSE)
  • 3:38 PM - E TOPEKA DR & N 40TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:39 PM - N 40TH ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (NNW)
  • 3:41 PM - THE VISTAS (W)
  • 3:46 PM - N 32ND PL & E HONONEGH DR (SSE)
Sandpiper Elementary (morning)
Sandpiper Elementary School SP Monogram

Route 184

  • 7:46 AM - ELITE APARTMENTS
  • 7:49 AM - PARAGON APARTMENTS
  • 7:55 AM - LARRONATO CONDOS
  • 7:56 AM - ARRIVE APARTMENTS
  • 7:57 AM - DESERT CLUB APARTMENTS
  • 8:03 AM - N 68TH WAY & E KINGS AVE (NNW)
  • 8:04 AM - N 69TH PL & E GRANDVIEW DR (NNW)
  • 8:05 AM - E PARADISE LN & N 69TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:07 AM - N 66TH ST & E MONTREAL PL (NNW)
  • 8:13 AM - E PRESIDIO RD & N 65TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:16 AM - N 65TH PL & E LARKSPUR DR (NNW)
  • 8:17 AM - E LARKSPUR DR & N 68TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:20 AM - N 71ST ST & E ASTER DR (S)
  • 8:23 AM - N 70TH ST & E PRESIDIO RD (SSE)
  • 8:29 AM - Sandpiper Elementary School
  • 8:34 AM - Desert Springs Preparatory Elementary School
Sandpiper Elementary (afternoon)
Sandpiper Elementary School SP Monogram

Route 184

  • 3:22 PM - Sandpiper Elementary School
  • 3:24 PM - N 70TH ST & E PRESIDIO RD (NNW)
  • 3:27 PM - E ASTER DR & N 71ST ST (WSW)
  • 3:30 PM - E LARKSPUR DR & N 68TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:32 PM - E LARKSPUR DR & N 65TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:34 PM - E PRESIDIO RD & N 65TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:39 PM - ELITE APARTMENTS/ 6735 E GREENWAY PKWY
  • 3:41 PM - PARAGON APARTMENTS/ E TIERRA BUENA & N 71 ST ST
  • 3:45 PM - LARRONATA CONDOS / 6900 E PRINCESS
  • 3:46 PM - ARRIVE APARTMENTS/ E CHAUNCEY LN & N 68TH ST
  • 3:47 PM - DESERT CLUB APARTMENTS /6901 CHAUNCEY LN
  • 3:51 PM - N 68TH WAY & E KINGS AVE (NNW)
  • 3:52 PM - N 69TH PL & E GRANDVIEW DR (NNW)
  • 3:53 PM - E PARADISE LN & N 69TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:54 PM - N 66TH ST & E MONTREAL PL (NNW)
Sky Crossing Elementary (morning)
Sky Crossing Elementary School SC Monogram

Route 111

  • 8:01 AM - E QUIET HOLLOW LN & N 29TH WAY (ESE)
  • 8:02 AM - E QUIET HOLLOW LN & N 29TH ST (NNE)
  • 8:03 AM - E QUIET HOLLOW LN & E RIDGE CREEK RD (NNE)
  • 8:05 AM - E MINE CREEK RD & N 27TH ST @ THE PARK (NE)
  • 8:07 AM - E ROBB LN & N 24TH WAY (SE)
  • 8:10 AM - N 25TH PL & E MISTY WILLOW LN (NNW)
  • 8:13 AM - E CHARLENE PL & N DESERT PEAK PKWY (WSW)
  • 8:30 AM - Sky Crossing Elementary School
Sky Crossing Elementary (afternoon)
Sky Crossing Elementary School SC Monogram

Route 111

  • 3:22 PM - Sky Crossing Elementary School
  • 3:29 PM - E QUIET HOLLOW LN & N 29TH WAY (ESE)
  • 3:30 PM - E QUIET HOLLOW LN & N 29TH ST (NNE)
  • 3:32 PM - E QUIET HOLLOW LN & E RIDGE CREEK RD (NNE)
  • 3:34 PM - E MINE CREEK RD & N 27TH ST @ THE PARK (NE)
  • 3:36 PM - E ROBB LN & N 24TH WAY (SE)
  • 3:38 PM - N DESERT PEAK PKWY & E CHARLENE PL (NNW)
  • 3:41 PM - E MISTY WILLOW LN & E PEAY DR (WSW)
Sonoran Sky Elementary (morning)
Sonoran Sky Elementary School SS Monogram

Route 117

  • 7:50 AM - THE CATHERINE TOWNHOMES (1ST LIGHT)
  • 7:54 AM - 15509 N SCOTTSDALE RD (APT)
  • 8:03 AM - E REDFIELD ST & N 82ND ST (ENE)
  • 8:04 AM - E GRAY RD & N 83RD ST
  • 8:05 AM - E THUNDERBIRD RD & N 83RD PL (WSW)
  • 8:07 AM - N 87TH ST & E DAVENPORT DR (NNW)
  • 8:08 AM - E DAVENPORT DR & N 85TH PL (ENE)
  • 8:10 AM - N 86TH ST & E SUTTON DR (NNW)
  • 8:13 AM - E WOOD DR & N 82ND ST (ENE)
  • 8:14 AM - E VOLTAIRE AVE & N 82ND PL (WSW)
  • 8:16 AM - E SHARON DR & N 82ND ST (ENE)
  • 8:18 AM - N 80TH PL & E DAVENPORT DR (NNW)
  • 8:25 AM - Sonoran Sky Elementary School

Route 119

  • 7:51 AM - E BELL RD & N 82ND ST (WSW)
  • 7:54 AM - N 81ST WAY & E RITA DR (SE)
  • 7:56 AM - N 80TH PL & E THERESA DR
  • 7:59 AM - E PRINCESS DR & N 79TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:01 AM - E PRINCESS DR & N APARTMENT (E)
  • 8:06 AM - 18525 N SCOTTSDALE RD (CASCADE APTS)
  • 8:16 AM - Sonoran Sky Elementary School

Route 101

  • 8:10 AM - N 80TH PL & E CHARTER OAK DR (NNW)
  • 8:12 AM - E CHARTER OAK DR & N 82ND ST (WSW)
  • 8:13 AM - N 83RD ST & E CAROL WAY (NNW)
  • 8:14 AM - N 84TH ST & E CHARTER OAK DR (SSE)
  • 8:15 AM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 84TH ST (S)
  • 8:17 AM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 87TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:18 AM - N 87TH ST & E WINDROSE DR (NNW)
  • 8:19 AM - N 87TH ST & E WETHERSFIELD RD (NNE)
  • 8:20 AM - E CACTUS RD & N 85TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:30 AM - Sonoran Sky Elementary School
Sonoran Sky Elementary (afternoon)
Sonoran Sky Elementary School SS Monogram

Route 117

  • 3:22 PM - Sonoran Sky Elementary School
  • 3:27 PM - E REDFIELD ST & N 82ND ST (ENE)
  • 3:28 PM - E GRAY RD & 83RD ST
  • 3:29 PM - E THUNDERBIRD RD & N 83RD PL (WSW)
  • 3:31 PM - N 87TH ST & E DAVENPORT DR (NNW)
  • 3:32 PM - E DAVENPORT DR & N 85TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:33 PM - N 86TH ST & E SUTTON DR (NNW)
  • 3:34 PM - E SUTTON DR & N 85TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:36 PM - N 82ND ST & E WOOD DR (SSE)
  • 3:37 PM - E VOLTAIRE AVE & N 82ND PL (WSW)
  • 3:39 PM - E SHARON DR & N 82ND ST (ENE)
  • 3:39 PM - N 80TH PL & E DAVENPORT DR (NNW)
  • 3:46 PM - 15509 N SCOTTSDALE RD (APT)
  • 3:49 PM - 17212 N Scottsdale Rd - The Catherine Apts

Route 119

  • 3:22 PM - Sonoran Sky Elementary School - PM
  • 3:32 PM - E BELL RD & N 82ND ST (WSW)
  • 3:34 PM - N 81ST WAY & E RITA DR (SE)
  • 3:35 PM - N 80TH PL & E THERESA DR
  • 3:38 PM - E PRINCESS DR & N 79TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:38 PM - E PRINCESS DR & N APARTMENT (E)
  • 3:42 PM - 18525 N SCOTTSDALE RD (CASCADE APTS)

Route 101

  • 3:15 PM - Sonoran Sky Elementary School
  • 3:18 PM - N 80TH PL & E CHARTER OAK DR (NNW)
  • 3:19 PM - E CHARTER OAK DR & N 82ND ST (WSW)
  • 3:20 PM - N 83RD ST & E CAROL WAY (NNW)
  • 3:21 PM - N 84TH ST & E CHARTER OAK DR (SSE)
  • 3:23 PM - N 82ND PL & E CORRINE DR (NW)
  • 3:25 PM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 84TH ST (S)
  • 3:26 PM - E SWEETWATER AVE & N 87TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:27 PM - N 87TH ST & E WINDROSE DR (NNW)
  • 3:28 PM - N 87TH ST & E WETHERSFIELD RD (NNE)
  • 3:29 PM - E CACTUS RD & N 85TH ST (ENE)
Sunset Canyon Elementary (morning)
Sunset Canyon Elementary School SC Monogram

Route 187

  • 7:38 AM - E WESCOTT DR & N 19TH PL (WSW)
  • 7:39 AM - N 20TH ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (NNW)
  • 7:41 AM - E WESCOTT DR & N 16TH PL (WSW)
  • 7:44 AM - N 22ND ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (S)
  • 7:45 AM - E MORROW & N 23RD PL
  • 7:46 AM - E TARO LN & N 22ND ST
  • 7:48 AM - E BEHREND DR & N 23RD PL (E)
  • 7:48 AM - E BEHREND DR & N 22ND ST (ENE)
  • 7:49 AM - N 22ND ST & E MENADOTA DR (SSE)
  • 7:50 AM - N 22ND ST & E BEARDSLEY RD (SSE)
  • 7:51 AM - N 21ST ST & E ESCUDA RD (NNW)
  • 7:52 AM - E WAHALLA LN & N 20TH WAY (MAIL BOXES)
  • 7:53 AM - N 20TH ST & E BEHREND DR (NNW)
  • 7:55 AM - E BEARDSLEY RD & N 22ND ST (WSW)
  • 7:58 AM - E UTOPIA RD & N 26TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:01 AM - Sunset Canyon Elementary School

Route 180

  • 7:46 AM - E HONONEGH DR & N 31ST PL (E)
  • 7:47 AM - N 31ST ST & E BEARDSLEY RD (NNW)
  • 7:49 AM - N 30TH ST & E HONONEGH DR (SSE)
  • 7:50 AM - E HONONEGH DR & N 28TH PL (ENE)
  • 7:52 AM - N 28TH ST & N 27TH PL (NE)
  • 7:53 AM - E BEARDSLEY RD & N 28TH ST (WSW)
  • 7:54 AM - E Wahalla Ln & N 31st Pl (no students)
  • 7:55 AM - N 32ND ST & CAREFREE MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK (NNW)
  • 8:00 AM - Sunset Canyon Elementary School
Sunset Canyon Elementary (afternoon)
Sunset Canyon Elementary School SC Monogram

Route 187

  • 2:45 PM - Sunset Canyon Elementary School
  • 2:49 PM - E WESCOTT DR & N 16TH PL (WSW)
  • 2:51 PM - E WESCOTT DR & N 19TH PL (WSW)
  • 2:52 PM - N 20TH ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (NNW)
  • 2:53 PM - N 22ND ST & E ROCKWOOD DR (S)
  • 2:54 PM - E MORROW & N 23RD PL
  • 2:55 PM - E TARO LN & N 22ND ST
  • 2:57 PM - E BEHREND DR & N 23RD PL (E)
  • 2:58 PM - E BEHREND DR & N 22ND ST (ENE)
  • 2:59 PM - N 22ND ST & E MENADOTA DR (SSE)
  • 3:00 PM - N 22ND ST & E BEARDSLEY RD (SSE)
  • 3:01 PM - N 21ST ST & E ESCUDA RD (NNW)
  • 3:02 PM - N 20TH WAY & E WAHALLA LN (NNW)
  • 3:03 PM - N 20TH ST & E BEHREND DR (NNW)

Route 180

  • 2:52 PM - Sunset Canyon Elementary School - PM
  • 2:55 PM - N 26TH ST & E UTOPIA RD (SSE)
  • 2:59 PM - N 27TH PL & E MARCO POLO RD (NW)
  • 3:00 PM - N 28TH ST & E BEARDSLEY RD (SSE)
  • 3:02 PM - E HONONEGH DR & N 28TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:04 PM - E HONONEGH DR & N 30TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:05 PM - E BEARDSLEY RD & N 31ST ST (WSW)
  • 3:07 PM - E HONONEGH DR & N 31ST PL (E)
  • 3:10 PM - E WAHALLA LN & N 31ST PL (ENE)
  • 3:11 PM - N 32ND ST & CAREFREE MANOR MOBILE HOME PARK (NNW)
Whispering Wind Academy (morning)
Whispering Wind Academy WWA Monogram

Route 121

  • 8:11 AM - E MARILYN RD & N 46TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:17 AM - N 50TH ST & E FELLARS DR (SSE)
  • 8:18 AM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 49TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:20 AM - 16801 N 49th St. Apartments
  • 8:22 AM - N 49TH ST & E ANGELA DR
  • 8:23 AM - Sierra Ranch
  • 8:24 AM - E EDNA AVE & N 37TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:25 AM - E PARADISE LN & N 38TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:28 AM - Whispering Wind Academy

Route 171

  • 8:00 AM - N 46TH ST & E MICHELLE DR (NNW)
  • 8:01 AM - N 46TH ST & E ANGELA DR (NNW)
  • 8:01 AM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 46TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:03 AM - E MEADOW DR & N 45TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:04 AM - N 44TH ST & E CAMPO BELLO DR (SSE)
  • 8:05 AM - E GROVERS AVE & N 43RD PL (ENE)
  • 8:06 AM - E CAMPO BELLO DR & N 41ST ST (ENE)
  • 8:08 AM - E DANBURY RD & N 41ST PL (WSW)
  • 8:10 AM - E LIBBY ST & N 40TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:11 AM - N 40TH PL & E ROBERT E LEE ST (SSE)
  • 8:12 AM - E BLUEFIELD AVE & N 41ST ST (WSW)
  • 8:14 AM - N 44TH ST & E BLUEFIELD AVE (NNW)
  • 8:21 AM - E TIERRA BUENA LN & N 33RD PL (WSW)
  • 8:23 AM - E PARADISE LN & N 35TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:25 AM - E PHELPS RD & N 34TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:30 AM - Whispering Wind Academy
Whispering Wind Academy (afternoon)
Whispering Wind Academy WWA Monogram

Route 121

  • 3:22 PM - Whispering Wind Academy
  • 3:27 PM - E MARILYN RD & N 46TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:33 PM - N 33RD PL & E TIERRA BUENA LN (SSE)
  • 3:36 PM - E PARADISE LN & N 35TH PL (WSW)
  • 3:39 PM - E PHELPS RD & N 35TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:43 PM - E EDNA AVE & N 37TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:45 PM - E PARADISE LN & N 38TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:51 PM - N 50TH ST & E FELLARS DR (NNW)
  • 3:53 PM - E AIRE LIBRE AVE & N 49TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:55 PM - 16801 N 49th St
  • 3:56 PM - N 49TH ST & E ANGELA DR
  • 3:58 PM - Sierra Ranch

Route 171

  • 3:22 PM - Whispering Wind Academy
  • 3:26 PM - E LIBBY ST & N 40TH PL (WSW)
  • 3:27 PM - N 40TH PL & E ROBERT E LEE ST (SSE)
  • 3:28 PM - E BLUEFIELD AVE & N 41ST ST (WSW)
  • 3:30 PM - N 44TH ST & E BLUEFIELD AVE (SSE)
  • 3:32 PM - N 46TH ST & E MICHELLE DR (NNW)
  • 3:33 PM - N 46TH ST & E ANGELA DR (NNW)
  • 3:34 PM - E HARTFORD AVE & N 46TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:35 PM - E MEADOW DR & N 45TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:36 PM - N 44TH ST & E CAMPO BELLO DR (SSE)
  • 3:37 PM - E GROVERS AVE & N 43RD PL (ENE)
  • 3:38 PM - E CAMPO BELLO DR & N 41ST ST (ENE)
  • 3:40 PM - E DANBURY RD & N 41ST PL (WSW)
Wildfire Elementary (morning)
Wildfire Elementary School WF Monogram

Route 190

  • 8:15 AM - E BRYCE LN & N 36TH ST (WSW)
  • 8:18 AM - E LOS GATOS DR & N 36TH TER (WNW)
  • 8:22 AM - E Rough Rider Rd & N 37th Way - KINDER ONLY STOP
  • 8:26 AM - 3701 E PINNACLE PEAK RD (HORSE RANCH)
  • 8:30 AM - Wildfire Elementary School

Route 188

  • 7:55 AM - E CHISUM TRL & N 47TH PL (ENE)
  • 7:56 AM - N 44TH WAY & E CHISUM TR - AT MAILBOXES
  • 7:57 AM - N 45TH WAY & E PASO TRL 
  • 7:58 AM - E RAMUDA DR & N 46TH PL (WSW)
  • 8:00 AM - E BRILES RD & N 46TH ST (ESE)
  • 8:02 AM - E LARIAT LN & N 45TH PL (ESE)
  • 8:02 AM - N 45TH ST & E ROWEL RD
  • 8:04 AM - E BRILES RD & N 44TH ST (ENE)
  • 8:06 AM - N 43RD CT & E LARIAT LN (NNW)
  • 8:08 AM - N 43RD PL & E PRICKLEY PEAR TR
  • 8:09 AM - N 41ST WAY & E PASO TRL (N)
  • 8:10 AM - E PASO TRL & N 40TH PL (ENE)
  • 8:12 AM - N 40TH PL & E TETHER TRL (SSE)
  • 8:13 AM - E TETHER TRL & N 42ND ST (SW)
  • 8:14 AM - E ROWEL RD & N 42ND WAY (WSW)
  • 8:30 AM - Wildfire Elementary School
Wildfire Elementary (afternoon)
Wildfire Elementary School WF Monogram

Route 190

  • 3:22 PM - Wildfire Elementary School
  • 3:29 PM - E BRYCE LN & N 36TH ST (WSW)
  • 3:32 PM - E LOS GATOS DR & N 36TH TER (WNW)
  • 3:36 PM - E Rough Rider Rd & N 37th Way - KINDER ONLY STOP
  • 3:41 PM - 3701 E PINNACLE PEAK RD (HORSE RANCH)

Route 188

  • 3:22 PM - Wildfire Elementary School
  • 3:30 PM - E CHISUM TRL & N 47TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:31 PM - E RAMUDA DR & N 46TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:32 PM - E BRILES RD & N 46TH ST (ESE)
  • 3:35 PM - N 45TH WAY & E PASO TRL
  • 3:35 PM - N 44TH WAY & E CHISUM TR - AT MAILBOXES
  • 3:36 PM - E LARIAT LN & N 45TH PL (ESE)
  • 3:37 PM - N 45TH ST & E ROWEL RD
  • 3:39 PM - E BRILES RD & N 44TH ST (ENE)
  • 3:40 PM - N 43RD CT & E LARIAT LN (NNW)
  • 3:41 PM - N 43RD PL & E PRICKLEY PEAR TR
  • 3:43 PM - N 41ST WAY & E PASO TRL (N)
  • 3:43 PM - E PASO TRL & N 40TH PL (ENE)
  • 3:45 PM - N 40TH PL & E TETHER TRL (SSE)
  • 3:46 PM - E TETHER TRL & N 42ND ST (SW)
  • 3:47 PM - E ROWEL RD & N 42ND WAY (WSW)

^ Back to Top of Page

Middle Schools

Due to the volume of buses serving our middle schools, bus routing information (morning and afternoon) for each school is offered in portable document format (PDF). 

^ Back to Top of Page

High Schools

Due to the volume of buses serving our high schools, bus routing information (morning and afternoon) for each school is offered in portable document format (PDF).

^ Back to Top of Page

More Transportation Resources

See School Boundary Maps

Read About School Bus Discipline

Explore Bus Driver and Aide Positions

Return to Transportation Overview Page